Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes

Salewa - Women's Mountain Trainer Lite GTX - Multisport shoes size 6, black

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.37
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes

£114.56
Free Delivery

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GORE-TEX Shoes Dark Blue Black Women - 39

Delivery in 4 days
£121.07
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Women's Mountain Trainer Lite GTX - Multisport shoes size 6, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£139.96
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 39 Woman

2-4 working days
£155.49
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, sure-footed, all-day comfort This 3-season low-cut boot for women features a protective GORE-TEX membrane for alpine approaches, hikes and trekking tours, whatever the weather 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 368g
£109.37
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa - Women's Mountain Trainer Lite GTX - Multisport shoes size 4, black
£139.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Hiking Shoes Mountain Trainer Lite GORE-TEX Feld Green/Fluo Coral EU 42 Women
£107.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Hiking Shoes Mtn Trainer Lite Orange/Blue EU 37 Women
£104.13
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Shoes Black Red Blue Women - 41
£104.13
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes
£115.90
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99