Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Blue EU 42 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£124.99
Delivery from £5.49

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Boots Dark Blue Women - 42

Check delivery times in our store.
£134.62
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Mid Gore-Tex Women's Shoes

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Mid Gore-Tex Women's Shoes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£170.55
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Mid Gore-Tex Women's Shoes

£201.35
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Mid Gore-Tex Women's Shoes

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£310.42
Free Delivery
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Blue EU 42 Woman

Cheapest offer

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite mid GORE-TEX® is a waterproof, breathable and comfortable hiking and high intensity mountain training shoe designed for everyone who is a alpinist to the core.This versatile shoe provides maximum comfort, stability and traction in varied weather conditions and rugged terrain.The exclusive dual-density Bilight TPU Technology mid-sole which enables the shoe to penetrate into the ground and creates a good friction against the wet rocks while you are trail running.The Vibram® WTC sole provides high performance and stability even in wet and slippery surfaces.It works exceptionally well in all sorts of trails.Also, the mid-cut upper provides maximum stability and smooth natural foot movements.The combination of stretchable, durable and comfortable leather and advanced GORE-TEX® makes it versatile as it can be worn perfectly as trail running shoe or for daily use.In addition, the Ortholite® footbed provides additional cushioning and wicks away moisture, helping to keep
£124.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa - Women's Mountain Trainer Lite GTX - Multisport shoes size 4, black
£139.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Hiking Shoes Mountain Trainer Lite GORE-TEX Feld Green/Fluo Coral EU 42 Women
£107.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gore-tex® Mountaineering Boots Blue EU 41 Men
£124.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 12L K Backpack Grey
£52.15
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Men's Shoes
£92.33
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery