Salewa - Mountaineering backpack - Nxt 25L Alloy/Black in Nylon - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£134.90
Delivery from £11.99

Backpack Salewa NXT 25 L Noir 25 L

2-6 working days
£145.49
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Nxt 25 Hiking backpack 52 cm gray

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£147.77
Free Delivery
Salewa - Mountaineering backpack - Nxt 25L Alloy/Black in Nylon - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest offer

The Nxt 25L Alloy/Black is a technical backpack designed Salewa for versatile use in the mountains.Made from two resistant fabrics, it is the brand's most durable bag, designed for increasingly dedicated alpine expeditions. The fabric Challenge ULTRA 100X is ultra-lightweight and durable, whilst the high-tenacity 330D Robic nylon ensures the bag is resistant to the tears that can be caused by rough terrain in the mountains.Not only durable but just as comfortable, it provides continuous comfort throughout all your sessions thanks to its system Dry Back Contact featuring 3D ventilation channels and ergonomic shoulder straps. Its construction ensures it sits close to the body, so you barely notice it during technical sections. This system also makes it compatible with the use of a Harness.Its spacious 25-litre compartment is more than enough for everything you need for a long day out, and its frames allow you to add useful gear such as a rope, a helmet holder and ski straps, as well as a
£134.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Ortles Wall 38L Backpack 64 cm blue
£128.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Ortles Wall 32L Backpack 64 cm blue
£121.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Nxt 32 Hiking backpack 58 cm gray
£152.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Mountaineering/climbing backpack - Ortles Climb 25 Dark Denim in Nylon - Blue Blue one size
£91.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Ortles Wall 32l Backpack Orange
£119.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99