Hiking shoes Salewa MS MTN Trainer 2 L 39

Salewa MS MTN TRAINER 2 L, 39, Smoked/Fluo Green

Hiking shoes Salewa MS MTN Trainer 2 L 39

Cheapest Price
4 days
£162.55
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Salewa MS MTN Trainer 2 L Gris 39

2-6 working days
£163.77
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - MS Mountain Trainer 2 L - Multisport shoes size 6, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£171.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Mountain Trainer Men's Shoes, Black, 9
£150.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Mountain Trainer Men's Shoes, Black, 9.5
£144.81
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Mountain Trainer Men's Shoes, Black, 11
£150.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Mountain Trainer Men's Shoes, Black, 6
£115.97
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes Salewa MS MTN Trainer 2 L 39

Cheapest offer

Our MTN Trainer 2 Leather is designed in Montebelluna, a small town at the foot of the Dolomites, where mountain shoe craftsmanship began. This robust and versatile low shoe, designed for mountain approaches with a suede upper and a Vibram outsole, is intended for intensive use. Its durable upper features an all-round protective rand for 360° abrasion resistance on rocky terrain and a breathable, soft, high-quality full-grain leather lining that absorbs moisture well. The leather moulds to the shape of your foot and is very comfortable to wear - especially in warm weather, although it takes slightly longer to dry. The improved last design ensures a comfortable and more flexible fit, while the expanded PU midsole provides lasting shock absorption and bounce. The multifunctional Vibram Mtn Trainer Evo outsole guarantees good grip on rock and scree and optimal traction on mud and grass. A special via ferrata surface under the midfoot, before the heel, features special upright lugs for bet
£162.55
4 days
directrunning.co.uk