Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx Bleu 40,5

Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes Blue Black Women - 40.5

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx Bleu 40,5

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£146.77
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 Gore-TEX Women's Walking Shoes - AW25 Blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£169.20
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 GORE-TEX Women's Walking Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 Gore-TEX Women's Walking Shoes - AW25 Blue

In stock
£194.97
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 Gore-TEX Women's Walking Shoes - AW25 Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£209.00
Delivery from £20.00
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx Bleu 40,5

Cheapest offer

Comfortable, flexible and supportive, the MTN Trainer 2 is a versatile low shoe designed for mountain approaches, featuring a 1.6 millimetre quality suede upper and a Vibram outsole. Inside, the waterproof GORE-TEX® membrane enhances comfort while allowing your feet to breathe and protects them from the elements, while the soft textile lining wicks away moisture for added comfort. It also includes a stretch gaiter under the laces that keeps rain and ground water out. Designed in Montebelluna, the birthplace of mountain footwear craftsmanship, this uniquely shaped model is 15% lighter than the original. The specially shaped women's version with a contoured heel support keeps your feet comfortably in place and prevents slipping for better stability on descents. Additionally, the expanded PU midsole provides durable shock absorption and rebound, helping to reduce foot fatigue. We also add a full 360° protective rand to the quality upper for abrasion resistance and to protect your feet on
£146.77
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof Gore-Tex lining for dryness
• Vibram outsole for superior grip
• Stylish design for versatile wear

Similar products

SALEWA Mtn Trainer 2 25 - Men - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£118.46
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Black Blue Women - 38
£152.90
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 22L backpack w 47 cm red
£114.98
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Blue Black Pink Women - 40
£152.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99