Salewa - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Mtn Trainer 2 GTX M Blue Seal/Black for Men - Size 10 UK - Navy Navy 10 UK

SALEWA Mtn Trainer 2 Gore-tex M - Men - Black / Blue - size 10- model 2026 10

Salewa - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Mtn Trainer 2 GTX M Blue Seal/Black for Men - Size 10 UK - Navy Navy 10 UK

Cheapest Total Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£134.90
Delivery from £11.99

Hiking shoes Salewa MS MTN Trainer 2 GTX 44,5

4 days
£146.26
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Salewa MS MTN Trainer 2 GTX Bleu 44,5

2-6 working days
£146.77
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - MS Mountain Trainer 2 GTX - Multisport shoes size 10, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£159.96
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery
Salewa - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Mtn Trainer 2 GTX M Blue Seal/Black for Men - Size 10 UK - Navy Navy 10 UK

Cheapest offer

The Mtn Trainer 2 GTX from the brand Salewa is a technical approach shoe for men.It is resistant and versatile, designed for mountain approach. Special via ferrata crampons are fitted under the midfoot, optimized to provide a better grip on the rungs of iron ladders.Thanks to its system Climbing Lacing, it ensures maximum grip and performance on technical and rocky terrain. What's more, thanks to its sole Vibram®, it offers excellent grip on all terrains. To top it all off, its waterproof and breathable membrane GORE-TEX® will keep your feet dry whilst ensuring excellent comfort.
£134.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa MTN Trainer 2 22L backpack w 47 cm red
£114.98
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Black Blue Women - 38
£152.90
Compare 10 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Blue Black Pink Women - 40
£152.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Blue Black Pink Women - 39
£152.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex® Shoe Women, Grey, 6.5
£200.03
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery