Salewa MTN Trainer 2 Mid GORE-TEX boots blue Women - 39

Used Offers from

Salewa MTN Trainer 2 Mid GORE-TEX boots blue Women - 39

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£187.14
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Hiking boots - Mtn Trainer 2 Mid GTX W Dark Denim/Black for Women - Size 6 UK - Blue Blue 6 UK

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£187.92
Delivery from £9.99

SALEWA Ws Mtn Trainer 2 Mid Gore-tex - Women - Blue / Black - size 6- model 2026 6

4-5 working days
£213.10
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa MTN TRAINER 2 MID GTX W, 39, Dark Denim/Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£245.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa MTN Trainer 2 22L Backpack light green Women
£105.68
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Blue Black Pink Women - 40
£156.81
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Womens Mountain Trainer 2 22L Backpack Red One Size
£115.11
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 Mid GORE-TEX boots blue Women - 39

Cheapest offer

The Salewa MTN Trainer 2 Mid GORE-TEX Women boots are robust and lightweight alpine trekking boots, featuring a high-quality suede leather upper, GORE-TEX® Performance Comfort weather protection, and a Vibram® sole. They present a robust suede leather upper with a 360º protective rubber band.Equipped with a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX® Performance Comfort membrane to shield you from the elements and optimise breathability, they will keep your feet dry and comfortable, even during more intense use. They feature a dual-density expanded PU midsole inside that offers a good balance between cushioning and stiffness, to tackle both flat and more rugged terrains. Additionally, the SALEWA 3F system provides secure support with comfortable flexibility, offering more stability at the heel. Underfoot, the self-cleaning Vibram® sole is designed to provide stability, walkability, and enhance grip and traction, even on wet surfaces.
£187.14
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.