Salewa MTN Trainer 2 Mid GORE-TEX boots blue Women - 40.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£154.09
Delivery from £4.99

Women's hiking shoes Salewa MTN Trainer 2 Mid GTX Bleu 40,5

2-6 working days
£172.62
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes Salewa MTN Trainer 2 Mid GTX 40,5

4 days
£179.32
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Mountain Trainer 2 Mid GTX - Walking boots size 7, black/blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£195.96
Free Delivery
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 Mid GORE-TEX boots blue Women - 40.5

Cheapest offer

The Salewa MTN Trainer 2 Mid GORE-TEX Women boots are robust and lightweight alpine trekking boots, featuring a high-quality suede leather upper, GORE-TEX® Performance Comfort weather protection, and a Vibram® sole. They present a robust suede leather upper with a 360º protective rubber band.Equipped with a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX® Performance Comfort membrane to shield you from the elements and optimise breathability, they will keep your feet dry and comfortable, even during more intense use. They feature a dual-density expanded PU midsole inside that offers a good balance between cushioning and stiffness, to tackle both flat and more rugged terrains. Additionally, the SALEWA 3F system provides secure support with comfortable flexibility, offering more stability at the heel. Underfoot, the self-cleaning Vibram® sole is designed to provide stability, walkability, and enhance grip and traction, even on wet surfaces.
£154.09
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa MTN Trainer 2 22L backpack w 47 cm red
£114.98
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Black Blue Women - 38
£152.90
Compare 10 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Blue Black Pink Women - 40
£152.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Blue Black Pink Women - 39
£152.90
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
SALEWA Ms Mtn Trainer, Ombre Blue/Tender Shot, 10.5, MALE
£104.80
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery