Salewa - Hiking boots - Mtn Trainer 2 Mid GTX M Bungee Cord/Black for Men - Size 11 UK - Brown Brown 11 UK

Salewa MTN Trainer 2 Mid GORE-TEX Boots grey - 46

Salewa - Hiking boots - Mtn Trainer 2 Mid GTX M Bungee Cord/Black for Men - Size 11 UK - Brown Brown 11 UK

Cheapest Total Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£164.90
Delivery from £11.99

Salewa MTN Trainer 2 Mid GTX Bungee Cord/Black Men’s Outdoor Footwear UK 11

5 - 7 days
£195.30
Delivery from £11.90

Salewa - Mountain Trainer 2 Mid GTX - Walking boots size 11, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£195.96
Free Delivery
Salewa - Hiking boots - Mtn Trainer 2 Mid GTX M Bungee Cord/Black for Men - Size 11 UK - Brown Brown 11 UK

Cheapest offer

The Mtn Trainer 2 Mid GTX is a men's hiking boot from the brand Salewa.This model features a sole Vibram®that ensures excellent stability on a variety of terrains, providing superior traction and perfect grip. These shoes also feature a waterproof and breathable membrane GORE-TEX® to ensure you're fully protected on all terrains. Finally, thanks to the lacing system Climbing Lacing, the shoe is perfectly fitted and provides excellent support.
£164.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof lining for all-weather protection.
• Durable outsole for superior traction on uneven surfaces.
• Comfortable insole for all-day wear.

Similar products

SALEWA Mtn Trainer 2 25 - Men - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£112.46
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Black Blue Women - 38
£152.90
Compare 10 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 22L backpack w 47 cm red
£114.98
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Blue Black Pink Women - 40
£152.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex® Shoe Women, Grey, 6.5
£200.03
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery