Salewa Mountain Trainer Merino Crew Socks Grey EU 39-41 Men

Salewa Mtn Trainer Crew Socks

Salewa Mountain Trainer Merino Crew Socks Grey EU 39-41 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Salewa Mtn Trn Am M Crew Sock, Grey Melange, 39-41, Male

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Salewa Mtn Trn Am M Crew Sock, Grey Melange, 39-41, Male

£26.21
Free Delivery
Salewa Mountain Trainer Merino Crew Socks Grey EU 39-41 Men

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Mountain Trainer Merino Crew Socks for MenExperience unparalleled comfort and robust performance on any trail with the SALEWA Mountain Trainer Merino Crew Socks. Specifically engineered for the dedicated male hiker and trekker, these warm, breathable, and exceptionally durable crew socks are your ultimate companion for demanding alpine adventures. Designed as a standard-length sock, they are an ideal choice for cooler temperatures and multi-day trips where reliability is paramount.The secret to their all-day comfort lies in an intelligent design that harnesses the natural benefits of wool. These socks offer superior moisture management and thermoregulation, actively wicking sweat away from your skin to keep your feet consistently dry, comfortable, and at an optimal temperature. Whether you´re navigating a cool morning start or a strenuous, sun-drenched ascent, the material adapts to your body and the environment. Enjoy the remarkably breathable and soft next-to-the-skin feel tha
£16.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SALEWA Mtn Trainer 2 25 - Men - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£118.46
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Black Blue Women - 38
£152.90
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 22L backpack w 47 cm red
£114.98
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 22L Backpack light green Women
£108.07
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99