Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GORE-TEX Shoes Dark Blue Black Women - 40.5

Used Offers from

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£108.33
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes

£114.55
Free Delivery

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GORE-TEX Shoes Dark Blue Black Women - 40.5

Check delivery times in our store.
£123.88
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Women's Mountain Trainer Lite GTX - Multisport shoes size 7, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£148.71
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 40 1/2 Woman

1 working day(s)
£157.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Salewa MTN Trainer 2 22L Backpack light green Women
£105.68
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Blue Black Pink Women - 40
£156.81
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Womens Mountain Trainer 2 22L Backpack Red One Size
£115.11
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, sure-footed, all-day comfort This 3-season low-cut boot for women features a protective GORE-TEX membrane for alpine approaches, hikes and trekking tours, whatever the weather 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 368g
£108.33
amazon.co.uk