Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Boots Orange - 42.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£134.62
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Mid Gore-tex® Mountaineering Boots Orange,Blue EU 42 1/2 Men

2-4 working days
£177.99
Delivery from £5.49

Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gtx, Black Out/Carrot, 8.5, Male

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite GORE-TEX Walking Boots - SS25

2 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gtx, Black Out/Carrot, 8.5, Male

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£190.00
Delivery from £20.00

Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gtx, Black Out/Carrot, 8.5, Male

In stock
£194.97
Free Delivery

Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gtx, Black Out/Carrot, 8.5, Male

£212.29
Free Delivery
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Boots Orange - 42.5

Cheapest offer

Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX boots are designed with alpine climbing and mountain use in mind. It has a robust blade that ensures excellent strength, while the waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX Extended Comfort lining will keep you dry and comfortable, no matter what kind of adventure you have in mind. The unique design features a special width designed to ensure an excellent fit and a perfect combination of flexibility and support. This shoe also features the patented 3F system, which connects the instep, sole and heel. Inside the shoe there is a shock-absorbing EVA midsole, for durable rebound, and it features a flexible ankle cuff and rubber toe as additional protection. On the outside, the sturdy sole ensures a great grip thanks to the Pomoca rubber compound and the pattern with deep lugs and grooves. It offers the versatility needed to cope with all types of terrain, from mud and grass to rock, ice and snow.
£134.62
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

SALEWA Mtn Trainer 2 25 - Men - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£118.46
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Black Blue Women - 38
£152.90
Compare 10 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 22L backpack w 47 cm red
£114.98
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Blue Black Pink Women - 40
£152.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex® Shoe Women, Grey, 6.5
£200.03
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery