Salewa - Hiking/trekking boots - Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx Atlantic Deep/Ombre Blue for Women - Size 6 UK Blue 6 UK

Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Blue Black Pink Women - 39

Used Offers from

Salewa - Hiking/trekking boots - Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx Atlantic Deep/Ombre Blue for Women - Size 6 UK Blue 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£173.90
Delivery from £11.99

Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Blue Black Pink Women - 39

Delivery in 4 days
£183.67
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Atlantic Deep/Ombre Blue, 6, Female

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£195.76
Free Delivery

Salewa - Women's MTN Trainer Mid GTX - Walking boots size 6, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£195.76
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Women's Walking Boots - SS25

2 working days
£197.99
Free Delivery

Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Atlantic Deep/Ombre Blue, 6, Female

In stock
£212.97
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Blue,Black EU 39 Woman

10 working day(s)
£224.99
Delivery from £5.49

Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Atlantic Deep/Ombre Blue, 6, Female

£230.55
Free Delivery

Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Atlantic Deep/Ombre Blue, 6, Female

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£262.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Salewa MTN Trainer 2 22L Backpack light green Women
£98.75
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Blue Black Pink Women - 40
£173.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Womens Mountain Trainer 2 22L Backpack Red One Size
£115.11
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Hiking/trekking boots - Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx Atlantic Deep/Ombre Blue for Women - Size 6 UK Blue 6 UK

Cheapest offer

The Ws Mtn Trainer Lite Mid GTX is a women's hiking shoe from Salewa.It has been designed to be robust and light to allow fast movement on all types of terrain. Its climbing lace system allows it to be efficient on uneven terrain. In the rocks, your feet will be protected by the front rock guard and the flexible ankle cuff will give you stability and protection. The Ws Mtn Trainer Lite Mid GTX is therefore the perfect 3-season shoe for all your technical hikes and long routes in all weathers.
£173.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk