Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Boots Grey Orange - 47

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£153.25
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£175.96
Free Delivery

Salewa - MTN Trainer Mid GTX - Walking boots size 12, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£175.96
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes

£193.14
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-tex® Mountaineering Boots Grey EU 47 Men

10-12 working days
£195.49
Delivery from £5.49

Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boots - SS25

2 working days
£197.99
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£211.00
Delivery from £20.00

Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes

In stock
£212.97
Free Delivery

SALEWA Men's Mountain Trainer MID GTX Colour: 985 Ashphalt/Flu Orange, Size: 12

Unknown
£220.00
Free Delivery
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Boots Grey Orange - 47

Cheapest offer

Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX boots are ideal for summer mountaineering. They are lightweight and have GORE-TEX protection that makes them waterproof and breathable. They have been designed to provide greater flexibility and comfort in both climbs and descents during alpine trekking in mixed and technical terrains. They have a sole that contains the Bilight technology of double density with ergonomic form for greater protection and comfort.In the ankle, the Flex Collar allows natural movement and adaptability during descents for greater comfort, even when carrying weight. Beneath the feet, the lightweight, compact Vibram Wrapping Thread Combi (WTC) provides strength.Composition:- Exterior: highly resistant material / breathable 360º full rubber rand / 1.
£153.25
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

SALEWA Mtn Trainer 2 25 - Men - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£118.46
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Black Blue Women - 38
£152.90
Compare 10 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 22L backpack w 47 cm red
£114.98
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Blue Black Pink Women - 40
£152.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex® Shoe Women, Grey, 6.5
£200.03
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery