Chaussettes Salewa MTN TRN AM Low Gris 39/41

Salewa - MTN TRN All Mountain Low Sock - Walking socks size 39-41, olive

Chaussettes Salewa MTN TRN AM Low Gris 39/41

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£15.24
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Mountain Trainer Merino Low Cut Socks Men

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.17
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer Merino Low Cut Socks Men

£16.17
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Mountain Trainer Merino Low Cut Socks Men

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£16.17
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa - MTN TRN All Mountain Low Sock - Walking socks size 39-41, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£16.96
Delivery from £4.49
Chaussettes Salewa MTN TRN AM Low Gris 39/41

Cheapest offer

The low-cut Mountain Trainer Merino sock for men combines the benefits of thermoregulating merino wool with polyamide for added durability, all blended with elastane for stretchy comfort. Featuring a fitted ankle and a padded insole. Made exclusively from natural and recycled materials.Breathable and soft against the skinMoisture-wicking and thermoregulating merino blendSoft, fitted mid-height shaftDurable technical mesh structure supported by stretchy PA filamentsInsole with partial foam cushioningDurable with an outsole reinforced by Polyamide 6 filamentsReinforced, seamless toe areaLong-lasting heel protectionBlister-free
£15.24
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa - MTN TRN All Mountain Low Sock - Walking socks size 39-41, blue
£10.37
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Mtn Trn Am W Low Sock, Grey Melange, 42-44, Female
£10.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Mtn Trn Sal. Am W Qrt Sock, Oatmeal/6080, 36-38, Female
£14.17
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Mtn Trn Sal. Am W Qrt Sock, Oatmeal/6080, 42-44, Female
£15.93
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa - MTN TRN All Mountain QRT Sock - Walking socks size 45-47, blue
£15.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99