Salewa Nxt 25 Hiking backpack 52 cm gray

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£147.77
Free Delivery

Salewa - Mountaineering backpack - Nxt 25L Alloy/Black in Nylon - Grey Grey one size

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£153.20
Delivery from £11.99

Salewa - Nxt 25 Alloy Black - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£153.91
Delivery from £19.99

Salewa - NXT 25 - Climbing backpack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£159.96
Free Delivery

SALEWA backpack Ortles NXT 25L Alloy / Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.87
Free Delivery

Backpack Salewa NXT 25 L Noir 25 L

2-6 working days
£161.34
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Nxt 25 Hiking backpack 52 cm gray

Cheapest offer

gray, 100% Nylon, 29 cm x 22 cm x 52 cm
£147.77
3-5 days
bags.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.