Salewa Ortles Screw Carabiner Green

Salewa - Ortles Screw Carabiner - Screwgate carabiner multi

Used Offers from

Salewa Ortles Screw Carabiner Green

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£9.66
Delivery from £8.99

Salewa Ortles Screw Carabiner

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.83
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa - Ortles Screw Carabiner - Screwgate carabiner multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£10.76
Delivery from £4.49

Carabiner Salewa Ortles Screw TU

4 days
£14.74
Delivery from £16.99

Carabiner Salewa Ortles Screw Vert TU

2-6 working days
£15.85
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Ortles Screw Carabiner

£16.67
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Salewa - Ortles Screw Carabiner - Screwgate carabiner yellow
£9.66
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa - Ortles Screw Carabiner - Screwgate carabiner grey
£9.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Salewa - Ortles HMS M Carabiner - HMS carabiner multi
£16.92
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Ortles HMS S Carabiner - HMS carabiner brown
£16.19
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Ortles HMS S Carabiner - HMS carabiner multi
£11.05
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Ortles Screw Carabiner Green

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Ortles Screw carabiner is a robust screw-lock carabiner designed to offer versatility and lightness. As a personal locking carabiner, it is ideal for connecting anchors or clipping into a belay station. Its carefully engineered design features a tapered nose with a safety lock that prevents snagging and a wide gate opening to make it easier to handle when tying a clove hitch or clipping and unclipping.The optimised aluminium construction ensures the best possible use of material, saving weight and resources while maintaining the highest protection standards. In addition, the large internal rope-bearing surface offers greater durability. With an additional hole in the nose to remove ice, snow or dirt.
£9.66
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk