Salewa - Pedroc 2 Durastretch 2/1 Zip Off Pant - Zip-off trousers size 38 - XXL, black

Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch Convertible Pants Black 2XL Men

Salewa - Pedroc 2 Durastretch 2/1 Zip Off Pant - Zip-off trousers size 38 - XXL, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£67.48
Delivery from £4.49

SALEWA Men's Pant, Black, XXL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

SALEWA Pedroc 2 - Men - - size 10.5- model 2026 10.5
£97.04
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
SALEWA Pedroc 2 W - Women - - size 6.5- model 2026 6.5
£97.04
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx 45
£105.51
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
SALEWA Pedroc 2 - Men - - size 8- model 2026 8
£97.04
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Pedroc 2 Ptx W Quicksand Bungee Cord - 5.5 - Fast Hiking shoes
£105.51
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salewa - Pedroc 2 Durastretch 2/1 Zip Off Pant - Zip-off trousers size 38 - XXL, black

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Pedroc 2 Durastretch 2/1 Zip Off Pant - Zip-off trousers. Lining: 100% polyester|Material type: synthetic fibre|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Material thickness: 175 g/m²|Material thickness: 85 g/m²|Closure: snap button|Pockets: 2 zipped side pockets|Reference size: size L|Fit: regular|Extras: gusset insert in the crotch|Extras: reflective details|Extras: drawstring in the seam|Extras: zip-off trousers|Misc: Salewa Committed|Leg length: Long|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED
£67.48
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk