Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch Skort Grey XS Woman

Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch Skort Grey XS Women

Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch Skort Grey XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£40.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa, Pedroc 2 Dst W Skort, Women, Grau, Xs

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.99
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch Skort Grey XS Woman

Cheapest offer

A women's lightweight, quick-drying skirt with inner shorts for speed hiking use. Skorts are just so versatile. Built for summer speed hiking and high-output activity in wild, mountain terrain, our Pedroc Durastretch Skort is all about lightweight versatility.Made of water-repellent and durable, 123-gram Durastretch, the skirt and inner shorts combo delivers quick-drying technical fabric performance with high elastane content for unrestricted mobility and exceptional freedom of movement.With two hand pockets and a zip-secure rear pocket for important smaller items, like your car key.This SALEWA® Committed style is made from bluesign®-approved fabric and treated with an environmentally-friendly DWR (durable water-repellent) finish for fluorocarbon-free weather protection.Features:- Integrated inner short- Internally adjustable waistband- Zippered mesh back pocket- Reflective detailsSpecifications:- Fit: Athletic Fit- Layers: Skirt- Weight: 120 gMaterial:- CSR: Salewa Committed- MaIn Fin
£40.49
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SALEWA Pedroc 2 DST 2/1 Pant W. - Women's Trousers Black/White
£65.06
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch Convertible Pants Black L Woman
£77.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx 44,5
£130.90
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
SALEWA Pedroc 2 DST 2/1 Pant W. - Women's Trousers Black/White
£55.01
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc 2 Polarlite Fleece Jacket Women, Black, L
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99