Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch Trousers Dark Green - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£66.02
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch Pants Green L / Regular Men

10-12 working days
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99

SALEWA Pedroc 2 DST Reg Pant M. - Men's Trousers Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.99
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch Trousers Dark Green - XL

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Pedroc 2 trousers are made from the waterproof, windproof and four-way stretch Durastretch fabric with a durable waterproof finish (DWR) without PFC. Thigh zips make it easy to convert to shorts when you're making a big effort.Durastretch fabric is waterproof, abrasion resistant and easy to wash, offering maximum flexibility and comfort. These pants feature a comfortable slim fit with narrower leg, reinforced crotch and ergonomic waistband for long days in the mountains. They include belt loops, two zippered pockets and reflective details.
£66.02
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

SALEWA Pedroc 2 DST 2/1 Pant W. - Women's Trousers Black/White
£65.06
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch Convertible Pants Black L Woman
£77.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx 44,5
£134.95
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
SALEWA Pedroc 2 DST 2/1 Pant W. - Women's Trousers Black/White
£55.01
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc 2 Polarlite Fleece Jacket Women, Black, L
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99