Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Max Vert 44

Salewa - Pedroc 2 Max M Faded Green Dark Olive - 9.5 - Fast Hiking shoes

Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Max Vert 44

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£93.87
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc 2 Max Men's Walking Shoes - SS26

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£107.42
Delivery from £9.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Max Vert 44

Cheapest offer

No matter the trail/no matter the terrain. Built to last/the Pedroc 2 Max features a high-strength mesh upper that is protective and breathable. Its cushioning EVA midsole and integrated stability plate provide high rebound and guidance. Underfoot/the Pomoca™ Speed Hiker 2 outsole promotes a smooth stride and offers optimal grip and traction. This model comes with reflective details for your sessions that extend into the dark.3F SystemPomoca outsoleTPU protection layer
£93.87
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

SALEWA Pedroc 2 DST 2/1 Pant W. - Women's Trousers Black/White
£65.06
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch Convertible Pants Black L Woman
£77.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx 44,5
£130.90
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
SALEWA Pedroc 2 DST 2/1 Pant W. - Women's Trousers Black/White
£55.01
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc 2 Polarlite Fleece Jacket Women, Black, L
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99