Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Ptx 46

Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex shoes blue grey white - 46

Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Ptx 46

Cheapest Price
4 days
£118.08
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Ptx Bleu 46

2-6 working days
£119.27
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Pedroc 2 Mid PTX - Walking boots size 11, grey/blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£134.80
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex shoes blue grey white - 46

Delivery in 4 days
£135.72
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

SALEWA Pedroc 2 - Men - - size 10.5- model 2026 10.5
£97.04
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
SALEWA Pedroc 2 W - Women - - size 6.5- model 2026 6.5
£97.04
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx 45
£105.51
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
SALEWA Pedroc 2 - Men - - size 8- model 2026 8
£97.04
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Pedroc 2 Ptx W Quicksand Bungee Cord - 5.5 - Fast Hiking shoes
£105.51
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Ptx 46

Cheapest offer

Choose your style/go at your own pace. You set the tone. The Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex® is a lightweight and comfortable hiking shoe featuring a highly versatile sole for fast activities in the mountains and urban environments. Its oversized EVA midsole provides optimal bounce/while the trail-inspired shape/the new Salewa® 3F system and the firm EVA plate ensure dynamic stability. The sleek synthetic upper is paired with a waterproof and breathable Powertex® membrane/which benefits from a PFAS-free water-repellent treatment. Thanks to its directional lugs/the Pomoca™ sole promotes smooth forward movement as well as optimal grip and traction on variable terrain. Equipped with reflective details to unleash your playfulness on night trails.3F SystemPomoca outsoleTPU protection layer
£118.08
4 days
directrunning.co.uk