Salewa - Pedroc PolarLite 2 Jacket - Fleece jacket size 44, orange

Salewa Pedroc 2 Polarlite fleece Sun Yellow - XXL

Salewa - Pedroc PolarLite 2 Jacket - Fleece jacket size 44, orange

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£62.37
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Pedroc 2 Polarlite Fleece Jacket Men, Orange, 2XL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.33
Free Delivery
Salewa - Pedroc PolarLite 2 Jacket - Fleece jacket size 44, orange

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Pedroc PolarLite 2 Jacket - Fleece jacket. Material type: fleece|Material thickness: 155 g/m²|Closure: full length front zip|Pockets: 1 zipped chest pocket|Torso length: 68 cm|Reference size: size L|Fit: slim|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Extras: elastic hem|Extras: reflective details|Misc: Salewa Committed
£62.37
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

SALEWA Pedroc 2 DST 2/1 Pant W. - Women's Trousers Black/White
£65.06
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch Convertible Pants Black L Woman
£77.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx 44,5
£134.95
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
SALEWA Pedroc 2 DST 2/1 Pant W. - Women's Trousers Black/White
£55.01
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc 2 Polarlite Fleece Jacket Women, Black, L
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99