Salewa Pedroc 2 Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Beige M Woman

Salewa Pedroc 2 Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Beige M Women

Salewa Pedroc 2 Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Beige M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£77.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Pedroc 2 Polarlite Fleece Jacket Women, White, M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.56
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc 2 Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Beige M Woman

Cheapest offer

A women's lightweight, wicking technical fleece designed for high-output mountain activity. Lightweight, warm and fast drying - this wicking midlayer regulates heat when you're working hard and keeps you warm during rest periods. The Pedroc Polarlite Jacket is an athletic-fitting fleece that performs exceptionally well in intense and fast, start-stop activities like speed hiking. It stretches with you as you move and is ideal for layering on mountain ascents. Its 156-gram Polarlite wicking fleece has a soft, brushed inner grid construction that offers increased warmth and breathability, while reducing fabric mass. With two zipped side pockets, reflective detailing, and a distinctive stretch mesh hem. This is a SALEWA® Committed product made with recycled polyester for a lower impact. The ideal lightweight thermal layer for active mountain use.Features:- Two zippered side pockets- Reflective details- Elastic mesh hemSpecifications:- Fit: Athletic Fit- Layers: Thermal- Weight: 220 g- Mai
£77.49
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SALEWA Pedroc 2 DST 2/1 Pant W. - Women's Trousers Black/White
£65.06
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch Convertible Pants Black L Woman
£77.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx 44,5
£134.95
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
SALEWA Pedroc 2 DST 2/1 Pant W. - Women's Trousers Black/White
£55.01
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc 2 Polarlite Fleece Jacket Women, Black, L
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99