Salewa Pedroc 2 Polarlite Fleece Dark Green - S

Salewa Pedroc 2 Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Black S Men

Salewa Pedroc 2 Polarlite Fleece Dark Green - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£77.60
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Pedroc 2 Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Black S Men

10-12 working days
£77.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Pedroc 2 Polarlite Fleece Jacket Men, Green, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.49
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc 2 Polarlite Fleece Dark Green - S

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Pedroc 2 Polarlite Fleece is lightweight, warm and quick-drying: this absorbent mid-layer regulates heat during intense activity and maintains heat during moments of rest.It is an athletic fleece that has exceptional performance in intense and fast activities, with frequent stops, such as speed hiking. It stretches with your movements and is ideal for when you wear several layers on mountain climbs. Its 156 gram Polarlite absorbent fleece has a soft brushed internal mesh construction that offers greater warmth and breathability, while reducing the mass of the fabric.It features two zipped side pockets, reflective details and a characteristic elasticated mesh hem. It is a SALEWA Committed product made with recycled polyester for less impact. The ideal lightweight thermal layer for active mountain use.
£77.60
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

SALEWA Pedroc 2 DST 2/1 Pant W. - Women's Trousers Black/White
£65.06
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch Convertible Pants Black L Woman
£77.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx 44,5
£130.90
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
SALEWA Pedroc 2 DST 2/1 Pant W. - Women's Trousers Black/White
£55.01
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc 2 Polarlite Fleece Jacket Women, Black, L
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99