Salewa - Breathable hiking trousers - Pedroc 3 Dst 2In1 Pant M Dark Olive for Men in Softshell - Size L - Green Green L

Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch 2 in 1 Pant Men Dark Olive

Salewa - Breathable hiking trousers - Pedroc 3 Dst 2In1 Pant M Dark Olive for Men in Softshell - Size L - Green Green L

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£95.12
Delivery from £11.99

2-in-1 Hiking Trousers Salewa Pedroc 3 L

4 days
£106.15
Delivery from £16.99

2-in-1 Hiking Trousers Salewa Pedroc 3 Vert L

2-6 working days
£107.35
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Pedroc 3 Durastretch 2in1 Pant - Walking trousers size 34, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£120.36
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch 2 in 1 Pant Men Dark Olive

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£121.49
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch 2in1 Pants Green L Men

1 working day(s)
£125.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 L
£75.12
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch Woman's Trousers - Alloy
£47.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 M
£75.12
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Breathable hiking trousers - Pedroc 3 Dst 2In1 Pant M Dark Olive for Men in Softshell - Size L - Green Green L

Cheapest offer

Pedroc 3 Dst 2In1 Pant M Dark Olive is a pair of technical trousers for men from the brand Salewa, designed specifically for hiking. These versatile softshell pants can be quickly converted into shorts thanks to their removable zipped legs, ideal for adapting to temperature changes during your mountain outings.Made from lightweight, breathable and Durastretch stretchyfabric, it ensures great freedom of movement while offering excellent abrasion resistance. Its PFAS-free water-repellent treatment provides effective protection against light moisture. The adjustable size with internal drawstring and pop button ensures a precise fit, while thegusset on the crotch and pre-shaped knees optimize comfort and mobility. Invisible zipped hand pockets and a mesh back pocket allow you to store your essentials with security.Lightweight and compact, these athletic-cut pants are perfect for a brisk pace when hiking. Its technical and robust design will accompany you on all paths for years to come, com
£95.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk