Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch 2in1 Pants Blue M Men

Salewa - Pedroc 3 Durastretch 2In1 Blueberry - M - Hiking pants

Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch 2in1 Pants Blue M Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£125.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Pedroc 3 Durastretch 2In1 Blueberry - M - Hiking pants

4 to 5 working days
£131.91
Delivery from £19.99

Salewa - Pedroc 3 Durastretch 2in1 Pant - Walking trousers size 32, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£139.95
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch 2 in 1 Pant Men

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 L
£75.12
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch Woman's Trousers - Alloy
£47.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 M
£75.12
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch 2in1 Pants Blue M Men

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Pedroc 3 Durastretch 2in1 Pants - MenProduct Description:Discover the ultimate in versatility and performance with the SALEWA Pedroc 3 Durastretch 2in1 Pants, expertly engineered for the modern mountain athlete. A men's versatile softshell pant for speed hiking and fast-moving mountain use in lightweight, water-repellent Durastretch with zip-off legs. These pants are your go-to solution for dynamic activities where conditions can change in an instant, allowing you to adapt without breaking your stride. Perfect for the Spring/Summer seasons, they combine the protection of a Long pant with the freedom of shorts in one intelligent package.Follow your rhythm, set the tone of your trek. The core of the Pedroc 3 is its advanced Durastretch softshell fabric, a lightweight and fast-drying material that moves with you. The athletic fit is tailored to ensure maximum freedom of movement, whether you´re navigating steep ascents, technical trails, or fast-paced descents. A high-performance,
£125.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)