Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch 2in1 Pants Green 2XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£87.49
Delivery from £4.99

2-in-1 Hiking Trousers Salewa Pedroc 3 Vert 2XL

2-6 working days
£96.83
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Pedroc 3 Durastretch 2in1 Pant - Walking trousers size 38, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£102.16
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch 2 in 1 Pant Men Dark Olive

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£108.99
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch 2in1 Pants Green 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Pedroc 3 Durastretch 2in1 Pants - MenProduct Description:Discover the ultimate in versatility and performance with the SALEWA Pedroc 3 Durastretch 2in1 Pants, expertly engineered for the modern mountain athlete. A men's versatile softshell pant for speed hiking and fast-moving mountain use in lightweight, water-repellent Durastretch with zip-off legs. These pants are your go-to solution for dynamic activities where conditions can change in an instant, allowing you to adapt without breaking your stride. Perfect for the Spring/Summer seasons, they combine the protection of a Long pant with the freedom of shorts in one intelligent package.Follow your rhythm, set the tone of your trek. The core of the Pedroc 3 is its advanced Durastretch softshell fabric, a lightweight and fast-drying material that moves with you. The athletic fit is tailored to ensure maximum freedom of movement, whether you´re navigating steep ascents, technical trails, or fast-paced descents. A high-performance,
£87.49
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 S
£90.61
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 L
£90.61
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc 3 Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Green XL Men
£69.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 M
£90.61
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch Trousers Black - L
£62.63
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99