Salewa - Water-repellent softshell hiking pants - Pedroc 3 Dst Light Pant M Faded Green for Men in Softshell - Size M - Black Black M

Salewa - Pedroc 3 Durastretch Light Pant - Walking trousers size 32, olive

Salewa - Water-repellent softshell hiking pants - Pedroc 3 Dst Light Pant M Faded Green for Men in Softshell - Size M - Black Black M

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£67.92
Delivery from £11.99

Salewa - Pedroc 3 Durastretch Light Pant - Walking trousers size 32, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£86.96
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch Light Pants Green M Men

4 working day(s)
£89.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 L
£75.12
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch Woman's Trousers - Alloy
£47.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 M
£75.12
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Water-repellent softshell hiking pants - Pedroc 3 Dst Light Pant M Faded Green for Men in Softshell - Size M - Black Black M

Cheapest offer

Pedroc 3 Dst Light Pant M Faded Green are men's Salewa pants designed for randonnée, combining lightness and performance.These softshell pants feature an athletic articulated cut with pre-shaped knees and a pants with a gusset for optimal freedom of movement. Its adjustable elasticated belt with drawstring ensures a comfortable, customised fit. Made from lightweight, durable DURASTRETCH stretch fabric, it is breathable and features a PFA-free water-repellent treatment to effectively protect you from moisture while respecting the environment.Functional, it features two open hand pockets , a secure invisible zipped cargo pocket and a mesh back pocket for better ventilation. Certified bluesign®, these technical pants are ideal for demanding hikers seeking comfort, protection and durability.
£67.92
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk