Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch Trousers Black - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£79.51
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Pedroc 3 Durastretch Light Pant - Walking trousers size 34, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£86.96
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch Light Pants Black L Men

1 working day(s)
£89.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch Light Pant Men

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 L
£75.12
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch Woman's Trousers - Alloy
£47.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 M
£75.12
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch Trousers Black - L

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch trousers, durable and quick-drying, are ideal for aerobic activities. The PFAS-free water-repellent finish provides light resistance to rain. Their articulated, ergonomic athletic cut ensures great freedom of movement. With two open hand pockets, an invisible cargo pocket with zip and an open mesh back pocket.Features:Use: OutdoorElastic waistbandAdjustable waistband with drawcordReinforced gussetTwo open hand pocketsCargo pocket with zipOpen mesh back pocketMaterials: DURASTRETCH BLUESIGN 106 g/sqm (88%PA 12%EA)
£79.51
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk