Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Active 16 L Jaune TU

Salewa - Pedroc Active 16 Olive Oil - Backpack

Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Active 16 L Jaune TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£81.62
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc Active Hiking backpack 44 cm olive

3-5 days
£85.34
Delivery from £4.95

Salewa - Pedroc Active 16 - Walking backpack black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£89.06
Free Delivery

SALEWA backpack Pedroc Active 16L Olive Oil

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.17
Free Delivery
Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Active 16 L Jaune TU

Cheapest offer

Follow your pace - you set your own rhythm and distance in the mountains. The Pedroc Active is a sleek and athletic 16-litre hiking bag made from recycled ripstop nylon, featuring a breathable Dry Back Contact carrying system, split shoulder straps, double compression, and a secure vest-like structure. Quick-access pockets and pole attachment options let you move faster, more freely, and further.Adjustable sternum strap Front net pocket Key holder Split shoulder strap EVA padding with 3D ventilation channels Low chest strap Side tube guides for hydration system Internal pocket for valuables Stretch pockets for water bottles Attachment cords for poles Side pole attachment Multi-functional pockets on straps Ergonomic shoulder straps Double slider zip Fully zippered opening
£81.62
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Active 12 L TU
£68.39
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
SALEWA Pedroc Active 16l - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£81.62
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Active 16 L TU
£81.62
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Core 22 L TU
£91.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Active 12 L TU
£68.39
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99