Salewa - Women's Pedroc Core 20 - Walking backpack olive

SALEWA Pedroc Core 20l W - Women - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size

Salewa - Women's Pedroc Core 20 - Walking backpack olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£90.97
Free Delivery

Women's hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Core 20 L Bleu TU

2-6 working days
£101.46
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc Core Hiking backpack 50 cm green

EXTRA (4% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£109.72
Free Delivery

Salewa backpack hiking backpack Pedroc Core 20L W Faded Green olive

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£114.30
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa backpack hiking backpack Pedroc Core 20L W Faded Green olive

In stock
£130.37
Free Delivery

SALEWA backpack Pedroc Core 20L W Faded Green

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.47
Free Delivery
Salewa - Women's Pedroc Core 20 - Walking backpack olive

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Women's Pedroc Core 20 - Walking backpack. Material type: synthetic fibre|Material thickness: 100 denier|Carry system: breathable shoulder straps|Carry system: with carry handle|Carry system: height-adjustable chest strap|Main compartment access: toploader|Main compartment access: side zip opening|Main compartment access: roll-top|Venting: via the carry system|Venting: ventilation channels|Additional features: bottle holder|Additional features: front compartment|Additional features: inside compartment|Additional features: valuables pocket|Additional features: ice axe/pole holder|Additional features: key clip|Additional features: pocket on the shoulder strap|Hydration system: compatible|Torso length: 38 cm|Dimensions (outer): 50 x 25 x 18|Volume: 20 l|Reference size: medium size|Extras: flatlock seams|Sustainability standards: Materials|Volume: 20
£90.97
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Core 22 L TU
£91.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Hiking backpack - Pedroc Core 22L Black Out Black one size
£91.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Pedroc Core 22 - Walking backpack turquoise
£101.46
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Womens Pedroc Powertex Lightweight Hiking Shoe - Alloy/Syrah - 7.5 UK
£220.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.85
Salewa - Women's Pedroc Core 20 - Walking backpack blue
£90.97
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery