Salewa Pedroc Dry Hybrid Short Sleeve T-Shirt Oil Yellow - L

Salewa PEDROC Dry HYB T-Shirt M, L, Olive Oil

Salewa Pedroc Dry Hybrid Short Sleeve T-Shirt Oil Yellow - L

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£49.25
Delivery from £8.99

T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Hybrid L

4 days
£49.35
Delivery from £16.99

T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Hybrid Vert L

2-6 working days
£50.55
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Pedroc Dry Hyb T-Shirt - Sport shirt size 40, yellow

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£53.36
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa PEDROC Dry HYB T-Shirt M, L, Olive Oil

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Pedroc Dry Light Short Sleeve T-Shirt Deep Blue - L
£38.00
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Pedroc Dry Light Short Sleeve T-Shirt Deep Blue - M
£42.62
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Dry T-Shirt Women
£60.16
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc Dry Light Short Sleeve T-Shirt Deep Blue - S
£38.00
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Pedroc Dry Light Short Sleeve T-Shirt Deep Blue - XL
£42.62
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Dry Hybrid Short Sleeve T-Shirt Oil Yellow - L

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Pedroc Dry Hybrid short-sleeved T-shirt is designed for all kinds of dynamic activities, from fast hiking routes to urban Strava challenges. The T-shirt is conceived to offer excellent moisture management. Its body-mapped construction combines moisture-wicking recycled polyester panels with breathable mesh inserts to increase ventilation where you need it most. With subtle reflective details. Make your own rules, follow your own pace.Features:Use: OutdoorBody-mapped hybrid constructionReflective detailsMesh inserts
£49.25
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk