T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Hybrid Vert XL

Salewa PEDROC Dry HYB T-Shirt M, XL, Olive Oil

T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Hybrid Vert XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Pedroc Dry Hyb T-Shirt - Sport shirt size 42, yellow

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£41.97
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Pedroc Dry Hybrid Short Sleeve T-Shirt Oil Yellow - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£45.69
Delivery from £8.99

Salewa Pedroc Dry Hybrid Short Sleeve T-shirt Yellow XL Men

10-12 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa PEDROC Dry HYB T-Shirt M, XL, Olive Oil

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery
T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Hybrid Vert XL

Cheapest offer

Designed for all kinds of dynamic activities, from fast hiking trails to urban Strava challenges. The Pedroc Dry'Ton Hybrid t-shirt is made for exceptional moisture management. Its bodymapping construction combines moisture-absorbing panels in recycled polyester with breathable mesh inserts for increased ventilation where you need it most. With subtle reflective details. Make your own rules, follow your own pace.
£41.00
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 L TU
£68.39
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 L Bleu TU
£68.39
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Dry Long Sleeve T-Shirt Men, Green, L
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 L Noir TU
£68.39
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa PEDROC Dry HYB T-Shirt W, XL, Desert Pink
£40.25
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery