Salewa Pedroc Dry Hybrid Short Sleeve T-Shirt Light Green Women - 38

Salewa PEDROC Dry HYB T-Shirt W, M, Pastel Green

Salewa Pedroc Dry Hybrid Short Sleeve T-Shirt Light Green Women - 38

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£35.53
Delivery from £8.99

Women's T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton M

4 days
£41.00
Delivery from £16.99

Women's T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Vert M

2-6 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa PEDROC Dry HYB T-Shirt W, M, Pastel Green

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.21
Free Delivery

Salewa - Women's Pedroc Dry Hyb T-Shirt - Sport shirt size 10, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£53.96
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Pedroc Dry Hybrid Short Sleeve T-Shirt Light Green Women - 38

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Pedroc Dry Hybrid Women’s short-sleeved T-shirt is designed for all kinds of dynamic activities, from fast hiking routes to urban Strava challenges. The T-shirt is conceived to offer excellent moisture management. Its body-mapped construction combines moisture-wicking recycled polyester panels with breathable mesh inserts to increase ventilation where you need it most. With subtle reflective details. Make your own rules, follow your own pace.Features:Use: OutdoorBody-mapped hybrid constructionReflective detailsMesh inserts
£35.53
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 L TU
£66.90
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 L TU
£66.90
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Dry Long Sleeve T-Shirt Men, Green, L
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SALEWA Pedroc Mate 18 - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£66.90
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa PEDROC Dry HYB T-Shirt W, XL, Desert Pink
£40.25
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery