Women's T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton S

Salewa PEDROC Dry HYB T-Shirt W, S, Desert Pink

Women's T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton S

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£41.00
Delivery from £16.99

Women's T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Rose S

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Pedroc Dry Hyb T-Shirt - Sport shirt size 8, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£53.96
Delivery from £4.49
Women's T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton S

Cheapest offer

Designed for high-performance activities, from mountain trails to urban challenges. This lightweight t-shirt is made for exceptional moisture management. It combines soft, stretchy, and absorbent panels with breathable mesh inserts based on body mapping for enhanced ventilation where you need it most. It features subtle reflective details if you plan to be out after dark. Create your own rules, go at your own pace, find your flow.
£41.00
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 L TU
£66.90
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 L TU
£66.90
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Dry Long Sleeve T-Shirt Men, Green, L
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SALEWA Pedroc Mate 18 - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£66.90
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Dry Hybrid T-Shirt Women, Blue, M
£33.25
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49