Women's T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton XS

Salewa PEDROC Dry HYB T-Shirt W, XS, Dark Olive

Women's T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton XS

Cheapest Price
4 days
£41.00
Delivery from £16.99

Women's T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Vert XS

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Pedroc Dry Hyb T-Shirt - Sport shirt size 6, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£41.97
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa PEDROC Dry HYB T-Shirt W, XS, Dark Olive

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.21
Free Delivery
Women's T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton XS

Cheapest offer

Designed for high-performance activities, from mountain trails to urban challenges. This lightweight t-shirt is made for exceptional moisture management. It combines soft, stretchy, and absorbent panels with breathable mesh inserts based on body mapping for enhanced ventilation where you need it most. It features subtle reflective details if you plan to be out after dark. Create your own rules, go at your own pace, find your flow.
£41.00
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 L TU
£66.90
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 L TU
£66.90
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Dry Long Sleeve T-Shirt Men, Green, L
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SALEWA Pedroc Mate 18 - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£66.90
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa PEDROC Dry HYB T-Shirt W, XL, Desert Pink
£40.25
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery