Salewa Pedroc Dry Hybrid Short Sleeve T-Shirt Deep Blue - M

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£49.25
Delivery from £8.99

T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Hybrid M

4 days
£49.35
Delivery from £16.99

T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Hybrid Bleu M

2-6 working days
£50.55
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Pedroc Dry Hyb T-Shirt - Sport shirt size 38, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£53.36
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Pedroc Dry Hybrid Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue M Men

1 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Salewa Pedroc Dry Light Short Sleeve T-Shirt Deep Blue - L
£38.00
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Pedroc Dry Light Short Sleeve T-Shirt Deep Blue - M
£38.00
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Pedroc Dry Responsive Tights Women, Black, XS/S
£45.25
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc Dry Light Short Sleeve T-Shirt Deep Blue - S
£38.00
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Pedroc Dry Light Short Sleeve T-Shirt Deep Blue - XL
£42.62
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Dry Hybrid Short Sleeve T-Shirt Deep Blue - M

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Pedroc Dry Hybrid short-sleeved T-shirt is designed for all kinds of dynamic activities, from fast hiking routes to urban Strava challenges. The T-shirt is conceived to offer excellent moisture management. Its body-mapped construction combines moisture-wicking recycled polyester panels with breathable mesh inserts to increase ventilation where you need it most. With subtle reflective details. Make your own rules, follow your own pace.Features:Use: OutdoorBody-mapped hybrid constructionReflective detailsMesh inserts
£49.25
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk