Salewa Pedroc Dry Hybrid Short Sleeve T-Shirt Deep Blue - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£37.22
Delivery from £8.99

T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Hybrid XL

4 days
£41.00
Delivery from £16.99

T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Hybrid Bleu XL

2-6 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Pedroc Dry Hyb T-Shirt - Sport shirt size 42, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£44.96
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Pedroc Dry Hybrid Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue XL Men

2-4 working days
£53.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa PEDROC Dry HYB T-Shirt M, XL, Pond Blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc Dry Hybrid Short Sleeve T-Shirt Deep Blue - XL

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Pedroc Dry Hybrid short-sleeved T-shirt is designed for all kinds of dynamic activities, from fast hiking routes to urban Strava challenges. The T-shirt is conceived to offer excellent moisture management. Its body-mapped construction combines moisture-wicking recycled polyester panels with breathable mesh inserts to increase ventilation where you need it most. With subtle reflective details. Make your own rules, follow your own pace.Features:Use: OutdoorBody-mapped hybrid constructionReflective detailsMesh inserts
£37.22
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 L TU
£66.90
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 L TU
£66.90
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Dry Long Sleeve T-Shirt Men, Green, L
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SALEWA Pedroc Mate 18 - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£66.90
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Dry´ton Responsive Leggings Black XS/S Woman
£46.35
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery