Salewa Pedroc Dry Long Sleeve Base Layer Top White Women - 42

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£32.99
Delivery from £8.99

Salewa Pedroc Dry T-Shirt Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.93
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc Dry Long Sleeve T-shirt White XL Woman

10-12 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's long sleeve T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton XL

4 days
£62.82
Delivery from £16.99

Women's long sleeve T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Blanc XL

2-6 working days
£62.82
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Dry Long Sleeve Base Layer Top White Women - 42

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Pedroc Dry women's long sleeve base layer top is a lightweight, easy-drying vest that promotes sweat wicking and temperature regulation thanks to a hybrid blend of fabrics that offer breathability and Polygiene odour control.The Dry'ton main fabric, designed, tested and proven in the Dolomites, contains a high percentage of Tencel for improved moisture transport and a soft touch. The back panel and side inserts are made of lightweight Dry'ton mesh fabric.This is a SALEWA Committed product made to reduce environmental impact, with Tencel produced using environmentally responsible processes with sustainably sourced wood and recycled polyester.
£32.99
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 L TU
£66.90
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 L TU
£66.90
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Dry Long Sleeve T-Shirt Men, Green, L
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SALEWA Pedroc Mate 18 - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£66.90
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Dry Hybrid T-Shirt Women, Blue, M
£33.25
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49