Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Shorts Black S Woman

Salewa Pedroc Dst Shorts DE 36

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Shorts Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.99

Salewa, Pedroc Dst W Shorts, Women, Black, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.17
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Shorts Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

A women's lightweight, water-repellent, abrasion-resistant and breathable softshell short for fast-moving mountain training. The Pedroc Cargo 3 Durastretch Shorts are made from our proprietary 2-way stretch-woven Durastretch fabric with high elastane content and designed for moving fast and light.Durastretch is abrasion resistant, easy to wash and provides maximum flexibility and comfort for aerobic activity. The athletic fit with gusseted crotch and adjustable waistband is ideal for long days in the mountains and will hold its shape after washing and drying. With two zipped side pockets, an open mesh pocket at the back and reflective detailing for early starts and late finishes.In addition, this SALEWA® Committed product is made from bluesign®-approved fabric with a PFC-free DWR (durable water repellent) finish intended to have a low impact on people and the environment. Your functional short for fast-moving mountain training and speed hiking in all weathers.Features:- Waistband with
£41.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch Light Pant Women , Grey, S
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SALEWA Pedroc 2 DST 2/1 Pant W. - Women's Trousers Black/White
£65.06
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch Light Pants Red XL Woman
£50.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch Convertible Pants Black L Woman
£89.67
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa, Pedroc 2 Dst W Skort, Women, Grau, S
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99