Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket Oil Yellow - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£82.11
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket Yellow S Men

10-12 working days
£85.49
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc Light Vert S

2-6 working days
£96.83
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket Men

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.49
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket Oil Yellow - S

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light jacket meets every need, from fast hiking in the mountains to urban outings. Its body-mapped design places water-repellent Durastretch fabric on the torso for targeted protection against bad weather and a lighter, more breathable mesh insert on the back. The athletic cut features an elegant concealed front pocket, cuffs with thumbholes and reflective details all around the outline.Features:Use: OutdoorBody-mapped hybrid constructionMesh insert on the backElastic cuffsFront pocket with invisible zipReflective detailsMaterials: DURASTRETCH BLUESIGN 106 g/sqm (88%PA 12%EA)
£82.11
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket Green 2XL Men
£85.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch 2/1 Pant W, Navy Blazer, XL
£68.12
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Pedroc DST Light Vest - Windproof vest size 50, black
£99.10
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £29.90
Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch Trousers Black - L
£62.63
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99