Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket Oil Yellow - XXL

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£82.11
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket Yellow 2XL Men

10-12 working days
£85.49
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc Light Vert 2XL

2-6 working days
£96.83
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket Men

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.05
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket Oil Yellow - XXL

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light jacket meets every need, from fast hiking in the mountains to urban outings. Its body-mapped design places water-repellent Durastretch fabric on the torso for targeted protection against bad weather and a lighter, more breathable mesh insert on the back. The athletic cut features an elegant concealed front pocket, cuffs with thumbholes and reflective details all around the outline.Features:Use: OutdoorBody-mapped hybrid constructionMesh insert on the backElastic cuffsFront pocket with invisible zipReflective detailsMaterials: DURASTRETCH BLUESIGN 106 g/sqm (88%PA 12%EA)
£82.11
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket Green 2XL Men
£85.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch 2/1 Pant W, Navy Blazer, XL
£68.12
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Pedroc DST Light Vest - Windproof vest size 50, black
£99.10
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £29.90
Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch Trousers Black - L
£62.63
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99