Women's hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc Light M

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket Women

Women's hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc Light M

Cheapest Price
4 days
£106.15
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc Light Vert M

2-6 working days
£107.35
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket - Fleece jacket size 10, olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£110.56
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket Green M Woman

1 working day(s)
£125.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket Women

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch Woman's Trousers - Alloy
£47.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sleeveless windbreaker Salewa Pedroc Light XL
£86.10
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Pedroc DST Light Vest - Windproof vest size 46, black
£81.51
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Pedroc DST Light Vest - Windproof vest size 50, black
£100.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £29.90
Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch 2/1 Pant W, Navy Blazer, L
£53.28
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc Light M

Cheapest offer

This zip-up jacket is versatile and meets all needs, from fast mountain hikes to urban trails. It features an athletic fit and includes a stylish, hidden front pocket, thumbhole cuffs, and reflective details all around, while its bodymapping design combines a water-repellent softshell for targeted weather protection with a lighter, more breathable back panel. Live the life you love, follow your own pace, do what you feel like.
£106.15
4 days
directrunning.co.uk