Salewa - Breathable stretch softshell shorts - Pedroc Dst Light Short M Faded Green for Men in Softshell - Size M Green M

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Shorts Forest Green - M

Salewa - Breathable stretch softshell shorts - Pedroc Dst Light Short M Faded Green for Men in Softshell - Size M Green M

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£40.72
Delivery from £11.99

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Shorts Forest Green - M

Delivery in 4 days
£49.25
Delivery from £8.99

Hiking shorts Salewa Pedroc Light M

4 days
£52.72
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shorts Salewa Pedroc Light Vert M

2-6 working days
£53.91
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Pedroc Durastretch Light Short - Shorts size 32, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.95
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Shorts Men

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch Woman's Trousers - Alloy
£47.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa - Pedroc DST Light Vest - Windproof vest size 50, black
£100.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £29.90
Salewa - Pedroc DST Light Vest - Windproof vest size 46, black
£81.51
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc Light L
£95.12
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch 2/1 Pant W, Navy Blazer, L
£43.70
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Breathable stretch softshell shorts - Pedroc Dst Light Short M Faded Green for Men in Softshell - Size M Green M

Cheapest offer

The Pedroc Dst Light Short M Faded Green is a pair of men's shorts designed for speed hiking and intense cardio activities, offered by the brand Salewa.These lightweight, athletic softshell shorts are made from DURASTRETCHfabric, a breathable, robust and highlyabrasionresistant material with a high stretch content for optimal freedom of movement. Its ergonomic cut with articulated legs and adjustable waistband ensures a comfortable fit and great ease of movement during your workouts. It also features two open pockets and a rear mesh pocket with zipped pockets for secure storage.The shorts feature a PFAS-free water-repellent treatment to protect you from splashes, while reflective elements improve your visibility in low-light conditions. Its mid-thigh length and featherlight weight make it the ideal companion for your quick and demanding outings.
£40.72
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk