Salewa - Lightweight breathable stretch softshell shorts - Pedroc Dst Light Short M Black Out for Men in Softshell - Size L Black L

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light shorts pure black - L

Salewa - Lightweight breathable stretch softshell shorts - Pedroc Dst Light Short M Black Out for Men in Softshell - Size L Black L

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£40.72
Delivery from £11.99

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light shorts pure black - L

Delivery in 4 days
£48.38
Delivery from £8.99

Hiking shorts Salewa Pedroc Light L

4 days
£52.72
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shorts Salewa Pedroc Light Noir L

2-6 working days
£53.91
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Shorts Black L Men

1 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Pedroc Durastretch Light Short - Shorts size 34, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£56.95
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Shorts Men

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch Woman's Trousers - Alloy
£47.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sleeveless windbreaker Salewa Pedroc Light XL
£86.10
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Pedroc DST Light Vest - Windproof vest size 46, black
£81.51
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Pedroc DST Light Vest - Windproof vest size 50, black
£100.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £29.90
Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch 2/1 Pant W, Navy Blazer, L
£53.28
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Lightweight breathable stretch softshell shorts - Pedroc Dst Light Short M Black Out for Men in Softshell - Size L Black L

Cheapest offer

The Pedroc Dst Light Short M Black Out is a pair of men's shorts designed for speed hiking and intense Cardio activities, created by the brand Salewa.These lightweight, athletic softshell shorts offer an ergonomic fit with articulated legs for optimal freedom of movement. It is made from DURASTRETCHfabric, a breathable, robust and highly abrasion resistant material with a high stretch content that ensures great flexibility on technical terrain. Its closed belt with adjustable Drawstring ensures a perfect fit, while its two open pockets and zipped mesh back pocket provide practical storage.The shorts are also treated with a PFAS-free water-repellent coating to protect you from light moisture, and feature reflective elements for improved visibility. Its mid-thigh length and featherlight weight make it an ideal choice for athletes seeking performance and comfort.Additional visuals have been added to show the product's features. The model for sale here is black.
£40.72
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk