Hiking shorts Salewa Pedroc Light 2XL

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light shorts pure black - XXL

Hiking shorts Salewa Pedroc Light 2XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£52.72
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shorts Salewa Pedroc Light Noir 2XL

2-6 working days
£53.91
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Pedroc Durastretch Light Short - Shorts size 38, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£56.95
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Shorts Men

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch Woman's Trousers - Alloy
£47.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sleeveless windbreaker Salewa Pedroc Light XL
£86.10
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Pedroc DST Light Vest - Windproof vest size 46, black
£81.51
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Pedroc DST Light Vest - Windproof vest size 50, black
£100.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £29.90
Salewa Pedroc Durastretch 2/1 convertible trousers cosmos blue Women - 38
£63.36
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking shorts Salewa Pedroc Light 2XL

Cheapest offer

Listen to your body, follow your pace, set the tone. Lightweight and quick-drying softshell shorts, perfect for fast-paced cardio hiking activities. The PFAS-free water-repellent coating provides resistance against light rain. Its articulated athletic fit and ergonomic cut ensure good freedom of movement. This model comes with two open hand pockets and a mesh zippered back pocket. Our lightest quick hiking shorts.
£52.72
4 days
directrunning.co.uk