Sleeveless windbreaker Salewa Pedroc Light Noir L

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Vest Black L Men

Sleeveless windbreaker Salewa Pedroc Light Noir L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£75.65
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Pedroc Durastretch Light Vest - Softshell vest size 40, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£82.46
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Vest Men

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.51
Free Delivery
Sleeveless windbreaker Salewa Pedroc Light Noir L

Cheapest offer

Versatile, flexible and packable, the lightweight Pedroc Light Vest provides an extra layer of wind protection when you need it. Lightweight softshell in a hybrid construction based on body mapping with a breathable, stretchy mesh back panel. Its athletic cut and neat finish include a high collar and a concealed front pocket. This model features reflective details, perfect for when the sun goes down. Head outdoors and surround yourself with your friends.
£75.65
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket Green 2XL Men
£85.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch 2/1 Pant W, Navy Blazer, XL
£68.12
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Pedroc DST Light Vest - Windproof vest size 50, black
£99.10
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £29.90
Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch Trousers Black - L
£62.63
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99