Salewa Pedroc Mate 22 Hiking backpack 50 cm red

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£73.05
Delivery from £4.95

Salewa - Hiking backpack - Pedroc Mate 22 Etruscan Red in Nylon Red one size

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£76.72
Delivery from £11.99

Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 22 L TU

4 days
£83.02
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 22 L Rouge TU

2-6 working days
£84.20
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc Mate Backpack 22L Red

Delivery in 4 days
£85.56
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Pedroc Mate 22 - Walking backpack red

Ready to ship in 24h
£88.96
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc Mate 22l Backpack Orange

1 working day(s)
£89.99
Delivery from £4.99

SALEWA backpack Pedroc Mate 22L Etruscan Red

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.51
Delivery from £4.94

Salewa PEDROC MATE 22, uni size, etruscan red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Pedroc Mate Backpack 18L Light Blue
£73.14
Compare 8 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Salewa Pedroc Mate 22 Hiking backpack 50 cm green
£71.02
Compare 9 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Salewa Pedroc Mate 18L Backpack Faded Green
£66.00
Compare 8 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
SALEWA Pedroc Mate 22 - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size
£73.00
Compare 9 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Mate 14 Hiking backpack 44 cm red
£65.83
Compare 8 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Salewa Pedroc Mate 22 Hiking backpack 50 cm red

Cheapest offer

red, 100% Polyester, 22 cm x 15 cm x 50 cm
£73.05
3-5 days
bags.co.uk