Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 L Hiking backpack 46 cm blue

Salewa Pedroc Mate Backpack 18L Light Blue

Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 L Hiking backpack 46 cm blue

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA (6% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£73.14
Delivery from £4.95

Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 L TU

4 days
£76.00
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 L Bleu TU

2-6 working days
£77.20
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc Mate Backpack 18L Light Blue

Delivery in 4 days
£77.78
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Pedroc Mate 18l Backpack Green

1 working day(s)
£80.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Pedroc Mate 18 - Walking backpack turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£83.65
Free Delivery

SALEWA backpack Pedroc Mate 18L Willow

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.74
Delivery from £4.94

Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 Backpack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Pedroc Mate 22 Hiking backpack 50 cm green
£71.02
Compare 9 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Salewa Pedroc Mate 22 Hiking backpack 50 cm red
£73.05
Compare 9 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Salewa Pedroc Mate 18L Backpack Faded Green
£66.00
Compare 8 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
SALEWA Pedroc Mate 22 - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size
£73.00
Compare 9 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Mate 14 Hiking backpack 44 cm red
£65.83
Compare 8 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 L Hiking backpack 46 cm blue

Cheapest offer

blue, 100% Polyester, 25 cm x 17 cm x 46 cm
£73.14
3-5 days
bags.co.uk